more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22638Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
22:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kasaragod
45 km
22:58
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
69 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
78 km
23:29
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
83 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
98 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
117 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
00:32
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
152 km
00:53
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
174 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
221 km
01:52
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
246 km
02:24
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
262 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
277 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
307 km
03:40
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
320 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
351 km
04:42
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Podanur Jn
401 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
407 km
06:27
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
457 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
507 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sankaridurg
529 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
567 km
09:12
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bommidi
610 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Morappur
633 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
680 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
688 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
772 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
797 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
833 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
896 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
902 km
14:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination