more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22650Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Erode Jn
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Sankaridurg
21 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
59 km
21:57
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bommidi
102 km
22:34
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Buddireddippati
112 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Morappur
125 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Samalpatti
149 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupattur Jn
172 km
23:44
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
180 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vaniyambadi
196 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ambur
212 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gudiyattam
240 km
01:09
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
264 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
289 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
325 km
02:28
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvallur
352 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
388 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
394 km
04:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination