Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22656 Nzm Ers Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22656 Nzm Ers Sf Exp train live running status. 22656 Nzm Ers Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Fri. 22656 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 22656 Nzm Ers Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 08:41. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 05:31. The total distance covered by Nzm Ers Sf Exp is 2943 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Ers Sf Exp - 22656.
Overall delay: 5hr 16min
Reached Ernakulam Jn at 05:31
Refresh
Updated 3hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
08:41
05:00
3hr 41min
4
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
10:11
06:30
10:16
06:35
3hr 41min
3
5min
Bharatpur Jn
167 km
10:41
06:58
10:44
07:00
3hr 44min
3
3min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
12:39
08:53
12:42
08:55
3hr 47min
2
3min
Kota Jn
458 km
14:21
11:00
14:32
11:10
3hr 22min
2
11min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
17:31
14:35
17:36
14:40
2hr 56min
4
5min
Vadodara Jn
986 km
20:58
18:10
21:19
18:20
2hr 59min
1
21min
Bharuch Jn
1056 km
22:12
19:07
22:14
19:09
3hr 5min
4
2min
Surat
1115 km
22:52
19:53
22:57
19:58
2hr 59min
2
5min
Vapi
1207 km
01:27
21:14
01:29
21:16
4hr 13min
2
2min
Dahanu Road
1258 km
02:11
21:47
02:13
21:49
4hr 24min
2
2min
Vasai Road
1330 km
03:09
22:45
03:25
22:50
4hr 35min
7
16min
Panvel
1397 km
05:50
00:26
05:59
00:31
5hr 28min
5
9min
Ratnagiri
1759 km
11:18
05:10
11:31
05:15
6hr 16min
1
13min
Karmali
2054 km
15:11
09:00
15:14
09:02
6hr 12min
2
3min
Madgaon
2094 km
15:55
10:20
16:06
10:30
5hr 36min
2
11min
Karwar
2176 km
16:51
11:15
16:56
11:17
5hr 39min
1
5min
Udupi
2443 km
19:50
14:00
19:52
14:02
5hr 50min
1
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2524 km
21:22
16:05
21:34
16:10
5hr 24min
2
12min
Kannur
2661 km
23:15
17:52
23:23
17:55
5hr 28min
3
8min
Kozhikkode
2750 km
01:16
19:12
01:20
19:15
6hr 5min
1
4min
Shoranur Jn
2836 km
02:53
21:15
03:02
21:20
5hr 42min
7
9min
Thrisur
2869 km
04:06
21:57
04:07
22:00
6hr 7min
1
1min
Ernakulam Jn
2943 km
05:31
00:15
Destination
5hr 16min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22656 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train running or not?

A. Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 08:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Ers Sf Exp 22656 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 05:31