Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22658 Ncj Tbm Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22658 Ncj Tbm Exp train live running status. 22658 Ncj Tbm Exp train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Tambaram (TBM) on Mon, Tue, Thu. 22658 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 22658 Ncj Tbm Exp from Nagercoil Jn is 16:46. The arrival time to Tambaram is 04:10. The total distance covered by Ncj Tbm Exp is 699 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to Tambaram. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Tbm Exp - 22658.
Tuesday
16-08-2022
Today
18-08-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Crossed Tirunelveli at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
16:46
16:15
31min
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
17:15
16:45
17:16
16:46
30min
-
1min
Tirunelveli
73 km
18:04
17:45
18:10
17:50
20min
-
6min
Kovilpatti
138 km
18:43
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Satur
160 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
22:02
22:02
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
3min
Tiruchchirapali
387 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
510 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
565 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
668 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
699 km
04:10
04:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22658 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train running or not?

A. Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 16:46. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Tbm Exp 22658 train is Tambaram(TBM). The train reaches Tambaram at 04:10