Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22667 Ncj Cbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22667 Ncj Cbe Exp train live running status. 22667 Ncj Cbe Exp train runs from Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) to Coimbatore Jn (CBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22667 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22667 Ncj Cbe Exp from Nagercoil Jn is 21:45. The arrival time to Coimbatore Jn is 07:15. The total distance covered by Ncj Cbe Exp is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagercoil Jn to Coimbatore Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ncj Cbe Exp - 22667.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Yet to start from Nagercoil Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 1hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Tirunelveli
73 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
138 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Madurai Jn
230 km
01:40
01:40
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
5min
Dindigul Jn
293 km
02:57
02:57
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
3min
Karur
367 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
431 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
Tiruppur
482 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Jn
532 km
07:15
07:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22667 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train running or not?

A. Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train starts from Nagercoil Jn at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train now?

A. Check the location of Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train?

A. The last stop for Ncj Cbe Exp 22667 train is Coimbatore Jn(CBE). The train reaches Coimbatore Jn at 07:15