more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22667Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagercoil Jn
-
Source
21:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Valliyur
31 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
73 km
22:37
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
102 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
138 km
00:03
00:04
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
160 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
187 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
230 km
01:50
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
293 km
02:57
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
367 km
04:08
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pugalur
381 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
431 km
05:10
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
482 km
05:58
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
532 km
07:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination