Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22806 Anvt Bbs Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22806 Anvt Bbs Sf Exp train live running status. 22806 Anvt Bbs Sf Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Mon. 22806 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22806 Anvt Bbs Sf Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 08:00. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 14:45. The total distance covered by Anvt Bbs Sf Exp is 1884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Bbs Sf Exp - 22806.
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
18:58
18:58
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
10min
Gaya Jn
980 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1056 km
22:51
22:51
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1149 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
1166 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
1182 km
02:15
02:15
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
10min
Muri
1234 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Chakradharpur
1364 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
1465 km
07:04
07:04
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
1566 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Sambalpur City
1611 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Rairakhol
1677 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Angul
1762 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Dhenkanal
1823 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1884 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22806 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train running or not?

A. Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Bbs Sf Exp 22806 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 14:45