Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp train live running status. 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Tue, Fri. 22807 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp from Santragachi Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 20:30. The total distance covered by Mas Suf Ac Exp is 1654 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Suf Ac Exp - 22807.
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Santragachi Jn at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
108 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Balasore
227 km
20:42
20:42
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
289 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
404 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
432 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
451 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Vizianagram Jn
814 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
875 km
07:00
07:00
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
20min
Samalkot Jn
1025 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1075 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1117 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1224 km
13:05
13:05
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1363 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1479 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
1517 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
1572 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1654 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22807 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train running or not?

A. Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train starts from Santragachi Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 20:30