Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp train live running status. 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp train runs from Santragachi Jn (SRC) to Mgr Chennai Ctl (MAS) on Tue, Fri. 22807 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22807 Mas Suf Ac Exp from Santragachi Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Mgr Chennai Ctl is 21:09. The total distance covered by Mas Suf Ac Exp is 1654 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Santragachi Jn to Mgr Chennai Ctl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mas Suf Ac Exp - 22807.
Yesterday
30-09-2022
On Time
Crossed Khurda Road JN at 00:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
Source
Kharagpur Jn
107 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
5min
Balasore
223 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
2
5min
Bhadrak
286 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
2
2min
Cuttack
401 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
4
5min
Bhubaneswar
429 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
5
5min
Khurda Road JN
448 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
3
10min
Vizianagram Jn
812 km
06:34
05:55
06:39
06:00
39min
2
5min
Visakhapatnam
873 km
07:44
07:05
08:04
07:25
39min
7
20min
Samalkot Jn
1024 km
10:17
09:38
10:19
09:40
39min
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1074 km
11:02
10:23
11:04
10:25
39min
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1115 km
11:42
11:03
11:44
11:05
39min
3
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1223 km
13:44
13:05
13:54
13:15
39min
1
10min
Ongole
1361 km
15:53
15:14
15:55
15:16
39min
3
2min
Nellore
1478 km
17:12
16:33
17:14
16:35
39min
3
2min
Gudur Jn
1516 km
18:32
17:53
18:34
17:55
39min
1
2min
Sullurupeta
1572 km
19:17
18:38
19:19
18:40
39min
2
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1654 km
21:09
20:30
Destination
39min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22807 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train running or not?

A. Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train starts from Santragachi Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train now?

A. Check the location of Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train?

A. The last stop for Mas Suf Ac Exp 22807 train is Mgr Chennai Ctl(MAS). The train reaches Mgr Chennai Ctl at 21:09