Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22812 Bbs Tejas Raj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22812 Bbs Tejas Raj train live running status. 22812 Bbs Tejas Raj train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Mon, Fri. 22812 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22812 Bbs Tejas Raj from New Delhi is 17:00. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 16:15. The total distance covered by Bbs Tejas Raj is 1725 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bbs Tejas Raj - 22812.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 18hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
441 km
21:42
21:42
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
636 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
788 km
01:47
01:47
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
10min
Gaya Jn
991 km
04:10
04:10
04:13
04:13
On Time
-
3min
Koderma Jn
1067 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1161 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Adra Jn
1234 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
1287 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
1408 km
11:15
11:15
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
1520 km
12:39
12:39
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1582 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
1626 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1698 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1725 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22812 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train running or not?

A. Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train starts from New Delhi at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train now?

A. Check the location of Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train?

A. The last stop for Bbs Tejas Raj 22812 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 16:15