Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22812Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
26-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
11
Source
Kanpur Central
440 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
634 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
787 km
01:52
01:52
02:02
02:02
On Time
1
10min
Gaya Jn
992 km
04:07
04:07
04:10
04:10
On Time
2
3min
Koderma Jn
1068 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1162 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Adra Jn
1234 km
08:20
08:20
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
5min
Bankura
1287 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Hijli
1412 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Balasore
1524 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
1587 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Jajpur K Road
1630 km
14:21
14:21
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1702 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
1730 km
16:15
16:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination