Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22839Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Rourkela at 05:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rourkela
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
Source
Rajgangpur
29 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Bamra
64 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
101 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Rengali
127 km
07:16
07:16
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur City
146 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
211 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
257 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Angul
297 km
10:05
10:05
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
2min
Talcher Road
309 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
357 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhubaneswar
418 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination