Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22881 Pune Bbs Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22881 Pune Bbs Sf Exp train live running status. 22881 Pune Bbs Sf Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Thu. 22881 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22881 Pune Bbs Sf Exp from Pune Jn is 11:15. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 16:45. The total distance covered by Pune Bbs Sf Exp is 1703 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bbs Sf Exp - 22881.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Solapur Jn
262 km
15:00
15:00
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
375 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
412 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Secunderabad Jn
596 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Nalgonda
706 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
878 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
910 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Duvvada
1242 km
09:10
09:10
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1259 km
09:50
09:50
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1320 km
11:05
11:05
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Brahmapur
1537 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1684 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1703 km
16:45
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22881 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train running or not?

A. Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train starts from Pune Jn at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bbs Sf Exp 22881 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 16:45
Pune to Bhubaneswar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Bhubaneswar