Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22927Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
6 km
19:48
19:48
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
3min
Borivali
18 km
20:09
20:09
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
5min
Virar
44 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
75 km
21:17
21:17
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
3min
Boisar
86 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
108 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Umbargam Road
128 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
23:16
23:16
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
3min
Bilimora Jn
201 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
222 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
478 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination