Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22964 Bvc Bdts Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22964 Bvc Bdts Sfast train live running status. 22964 Bvc Bdts Sfast train runs from Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) on Sun. 22964 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22964 Bvc Bdts Sfast from Bhavnagar Trmus is 17:45. The arrival time to Bandra Terminus is 07:25. The total distance covered by Bvc Bdts Sfast is 779 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhavnagar Trmus to Bandra Terminus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bvc Bdts Sfast - 22964.
Today
01-10-2023
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
Source
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
18:09
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
1
1min
Songadh
28 km
18:17
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
1
1min
Dhola Jn
49 km
18:34
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
2
1min
Botad Jn
92 km
19:04
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
2min
Joravarnagar
164 km
19:58
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
1
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
21:45
21:37
21:47
21:39
8min
2
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
23:05
23:00
23:15
23:10
5min
4
10min
Nadiad Jn
343 km
00:06
23:57
00:08
23:59
9min
1
2min
Anand Jn
362 km
00:23
00:15
00:25
00:17
8min
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
398 km
01:06
00:53
01:11
00:58
13min
2
5min
Bharuch Jn
468 km
02:04
02:04
02:06
02:06
On Time
5
2min
Surat
527 km
03:12
03:12
03:17
03:17
On Time
2
5min
Navsari
557 km
03:40
03:42
03:44
03:44
On Time
2
2min
Vapi
622 km
04:30
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
2
2min
Dahanu Road
671 km
05:05
05:10
05:12
05:12
On Time
2
2min
Borivali
761 km
06:30
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
8
2min
Bandra Terminus
779 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22964 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train running or not?

A. Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train starts from Bhavnagar Trmus at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train now?

A. Check the location of Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train?

A. The last stop for Bvc Bdts Sfast 22964 train is Bandra Terminus(BDTS). The train reaches Bandra Terminus at 07:25