more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51196Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
17:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Babupeth
8 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
13 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Tadali
28 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
37 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
47 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
60 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chikni Road
70 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nagari
82 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
99 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sonegaon
115 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhugaon
121 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
132 km
21:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination