more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54160Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Naini
7 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Link Junction Cabin
8 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Iradatganj
16 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jasra
23 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Madaraha
28 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Lohgara
34 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
44 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Majhiari
54 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
61 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kataiya Dandi
67 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
77 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Panhai
88 km
08:11
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
99 km
09:52
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ohan
105 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bahilpurwa
114 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Khoh
125 km
10:32
10:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shivrampur
139 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bharat Kup
146 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Badausa
158 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Atarra
167 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Khurhand
180 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dingwahi
189 km
12:01
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
199 km
12:35
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khairar Jn
210 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mataundh
219 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kabrai
231 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Baripura
243 km
13:25
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Mahoba Jn
253 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Charkhari Road
263 km
14:11
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kulpahar
274 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bela Tal
283 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ghutai
294 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalpur
305 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Rora
317 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Ranipur
326 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ranipur Road
336 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Teharka
347 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Magarpur
355 km
16:21
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nivari
359 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Barwa Sagar
368 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Orchha
379 km
17:06
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
390 km
18:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination