Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger train live running status. 54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger train runs from Prayagraj Jn. (PRYJ) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54160 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 54160 Bnda Jhs Passenger from Prayagraj Jn. is . The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 16:04. The total distance covered by Bnda Jhs Passenger is 390 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagraj Jn. to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnda Jhs Passenger - 54160.
Sunday
25-09-2022
Yesterday
26-09-2022
Today
27-09-2022
Tomorrow
28-09-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Chitrakutdham K at 10:07
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagraj Jn.
-
Source
06:05
On Time
2
Source
Naini
7 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
3
-
Iradatganj
16 km
06:56
06:42
06:58
06:43
15min
1
2min
Jasra
23 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
1
-
Madaraha
28 km
07:32
07:04
07:33
07:05
28min
1
1min
Lohgara
34 km
07:43
07:13
07:14
On Time
1
-
Shankargarh
44 km
07:54
07:24
07:57
07:25
32min
1
3min
Majhiari
54 km
08:05
07:34
08:09
07:35
34min
2
4min
Bargarh
61 km
08:19
07:44
07:45
On Time
1
-
Kataiya Dandi
67 km
08:31
07:54
08:32
07:55
37min
2
1min
Dabhaura
77 km
08:41
08:05
08:55
08:06
49min
1
14min
Panhai
88 km
09:09
08:15
09:10
08:16
54min
1
1min
Manikpur
99 km
09:22
09:10
09:34
09:15
19min
3
12min
Bahilpurwa
114 km
09:48
09:40
09:51
09:41
10min
1
3min
Khoh
125 km
09:58
09:51
09:52
On Time
1
-
Chitrakutdham K
130 km
10:07
09:59
10:11
10:01
8min
1
4min
Shivrampur
139 km
10:19
10:10
10:19
10:11
9min
1
-
Bharat Kup
146 km
10:23
10:18
10:24
10:19
5min
1
1min
Badausa
158 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:51
On Time
1
2min
Atarra
167 km
10:59
10:58
11:01
11:00
1min
1
2min
Khurhand
180 km
11:12
11:11
11:13
11:12
1min
1
1min
Dingwahi
189 km
11:21
11:21
11:24
11:22
On Time
1
3min
Banda Jn
199 km
11:50
11:50
12:06
11:55
On Time
1
16min
Khairar Jn
210 km
12:17
12:08
12:21
12:10
9min
1
4min
Mataundh
219 km
12:30
12:18
12:35
12:19
12min
1
5min
Kabrai
231 km
12:45
12:30
12:52
12:31
15min
1
7min
Baripura
243 km
13:01
12:41
13:03
12:42
20min
1
2min
Mahoba Jn
253 km
13:13
12:52
13:19
12:54
21min
1
6min
Charkhari Road
263 km
13:28
13:04
13:29
13:05
24min
1
1min
Kulpahar
274 km
13:37
13:15
13:42
13:16
22min
1
5min
Bela Tal
283 km
13:50
13:25
13:56
13:26
25min
1
6min
Ghutai
294 km
14:08
13:36
14:08
13:37
32min
1
-
Harpalpur
305 km
14:18
13:47
14:21
13:49
31min
1
3min
Rora
317 km
14:31
14:09
14:34
14:10
22min
1
3min
Mau Ranipur
326 km
14:43
14:21
14:47
14:22
22min
1
4min
Ranipur Road
336 km
14:57
14:32
15:00
14:33
25min
1
3min
Teharka
347 km
15:09
14:53
15:13
14:54
16min
1
4min
Magarpur
355 km
15:20
15:06
15:20
15:07
14min
1
-
Nivari
359 km
15:26
15:13
15:30
15:14
13min
1
4min
Barwa Sagar
368 km
15:39
15:23
15:42
15:24
16min
1
3min
Orchha
379 km
15:52
15:34
15:56
15:35
18min
1
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
390 km
16:04
17:00
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54160 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train running or not?

A. Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train starts from Prayagraj Jn. at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train?

A. The last stop for Bnda Jhs Passenger 54160 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLB). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 16:04