Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56224 Ask Sbc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56224 Ask Sbc Passenger train live running status. 56224 Ask Sbc Passenger train runs from Arsikere Jn (ASK) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56224 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 56224 Ask Sbc Passenger from Arsikere Jn is . The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is . The total distance covered by Ask Sbc Passenger is 165 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Arsikere Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ask Sbc Passenger - 56224.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Arsikere Jn at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Arsikere Jn
-
Source
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Adihalli
8 km
05:25
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Honnavalli Rd
13 km
05:32
05:33
On Time
-
1min
Sree Saradanagar Halt
23 km
05:41
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
25 km
05:47
05:49
On Time
-
2min
Banasankarai Ha
30 km
05:54
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Kardi
36 km
06:01
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Aralaguppe
41 km
06:06
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Banasandra
46 km
06:13
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Ammasandra
52 km
06:21
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Sampige Road
58 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Nittur
69 km
06:35
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
78 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Mallasandra
86 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Heggere H
90 km
06:58
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
96 km
07:18
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Kyatsandra
101 km
07:28
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
107 km
07:35
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Dobbspet
116 km
07:42
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Nidvanda
119 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Muddalingahalli
121 km
07:52
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
128 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Bhairanayakanah
133 km
08:05
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
139 km
08:12
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
152 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
160 km
08:35
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Malleswaram
163 km
08:42
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
165 km
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train running or not?

A. Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train starts from Arsikere Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train now?

A. Check the location of Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train?

A. The last stop for Ask Sbc Passenger 56224 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at