Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas train live running status. 57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas train runs from Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) to Renigunta Jn (RU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57273 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 57273 Ubl Tirupati Pas from Sss Hubballi Jn is 06:00. The arrival time to Renigunta Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Ubl Tirupati Pas is 567 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sss Hubballi Jn to Renigunta Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ubl Tirupati Pas - 57273.
Thursday
13-06-2024
Yesterday
14-06-2024
Today
15-06-2024
Tomorrow
16-06-2024
Yet to start from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 31hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sss Hubballi Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Sisvinhalli
22 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Annigeri
35 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Hulkoti
45 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Gadag Jn
57 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Banni Koppa
92 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhanapur
102 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
115 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Ginigera
126 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Hitnal
133 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Munirabad
136 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
142 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
175 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Duroji
180 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Cantt
204 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Ballari Jn
207 km
12:05
12:05
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
5min
Haddinagundu
214 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Hagari
222 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Virapur
230 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Tsakibanda
235 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Bevinahalu
238 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Bantanahal
245 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
257 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Timmanacherla
260 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
270 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Patakottacheru
274 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
286 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Jakkalacheruvu
298 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Rayalcheruvu
309 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Vemulapadu
315 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Juturu
321 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Komali
328 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
334 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Challavaripalle
341 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Vanganur
347 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Regadipalli
354 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Kondapuram
362 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Mangapatnam
371 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Muddanuru
387 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Kalamalla
395 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
403 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Yerragudipad
410 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapuram
418 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Gangayapalle
425 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapuram
434 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
442 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Kanamalo Palle
452 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Bhakarapet
458 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Ontimitta
464 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Mantapampalle
475 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Nandalur
482 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Hastavaramu
488 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Razampeta
493 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Pullampet
502 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Reddipalle
506 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Obulavaripalli
513 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Anantarajupet
519 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Koduru
526 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Settigunta
536 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Balapalle
543 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Mamanduru
553 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
567 km
20:35
20:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train running or not?

A. Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train starts from Sss Hubballi Jn at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train now?

A. Check the location of Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train?

A. The last stop for Ubl Tirupati Pas 57273 train is Renigunta Jn(RU). The train reaches Renigunta Jn at 20:35