Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58816 Tirodi Itwari Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58816 Tirodi Itwari Passenger train live running status. 58816 Tirodi Itwari Passenger train runs from Tirodi (TRDI) to Itwari (ITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58816 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 58816 Tirodi Itwari Passenger from Tirodi is 08:05. The arrival time to Itwari is . The total distance covered by Tirodi Itwari Passenger is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirodi to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tirodi Itwari Passenger - 58816.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Tirodi at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 25hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirodi
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Sukli P H
5 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahkepar Rd P H
10 km
08:20
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Dongri Buzurg
19 km
08:28
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Gobarwahi
24 km
08:37
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Chicholi P H
30 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Mitewani
36 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Town P H
41 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
46 km
09:25
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Koka
57 km
09:38
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
64 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Khat
74 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
83 km
10:07
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
89 km
10:16
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Chacher
95 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
102 km
10:31
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
108 km
10:38
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
112 km
10:45
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
120 km
10:58
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Itwari
123 km
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58816 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train running or not?

A. Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train starts from Tirodi at 08:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train now?

A. Check the location of Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train?

A. The last stop for Tirodi Itwari Passenger 58816 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at