more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59078Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhadli
12 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharangaon
53 km
22:30
22:32
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
78 km
22:56
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nardana
107 km
23:31
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sindkheda
120 km
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dondaicha
139 km
00:36
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
174 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dhekvad
183 km
02:54
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khandbaara
196 km
03:12
03:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khatgaon
205 km
03:22
03:23
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchpada
215 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kolda
221 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Navapur
231 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadbhunja
243 km
04:33
04:34
Cancelled
-
-
Lakkadkot
248 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ukai Songadh
255 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dosvada
260 km
05:01
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kikakui Road
262 km
05:07
05:08
Cancelled
-
-
Vyara
274 km
05:18
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Kahet
283 km
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Madhi
288 km
05:42
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mangrolla
294 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Timbarva
296 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bardoli
303 km
06:09
06:11
Cancelled
-
-
Gangadhara
309 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bagumra
315 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chalthan
319 km
06:35
06:37
Cancelled
-
-
Udhna Jn
330 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
334 km
07:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination