Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95212 Bl48 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95212 Bl48 train live running status. 95212 Bl48 train runs from Badlapur (BUD) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95212 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 95212 Bl48 from Badlapur is 19:35. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:58. The total distance covered by Bl48 is 65 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Badlapur to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bl48 - 95212.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from Badlapur at 19:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Badlapur
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Ambarnath
7 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
10 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
11 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
14 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
19 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Thane
32 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
46 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
50 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
56 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
61 km
20:47
20:47
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
65 km
20:58
20:58
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bl48 95212 train running or not?

A. Bl48 95212 train starts from Badlapur at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bl48 95212 train now?

A. Check the location of Bl48 95212 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bl48 95212 train?

A. The last stop for Bl48 95212 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 20:58