Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95334 A58 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95334 A58 train live running status. 95334 A58 train runs from Ambarnath (ABH) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95334 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 95334 A58 from Ambarnath is 17:47. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 19:07. The total distance covered by A58 is 58 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambarnath to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A58 - 95334.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Ambarnath at 17:47
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambarnath
-
Source
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
Source
Ulhasnagar
2 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
4 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
6 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
11 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Thane
24 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
27 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
34 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
42 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
48 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
53 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
58 km
19:07
19:07
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is A58 95334 train running or not?

A. A58 95334 train starts from Ambarnath at 17:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A58 95334 train now?

A. Check the location of A58 95334 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A58 95334 train?

A. The last stop for A58 95334 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 19:07