Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

95418 N22 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95418 N22 train live running status. 95418 N22 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95418 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 95418 N22 from Kasara is 14:44. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 15:54. The total distance covered by N22 is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N22 - 95418.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Kasara at 14:44
Refresh
Updated 1hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
14:44
14:44
On Time
4
Source
Oombermali
6 km
14:52
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
1min
Khardi
13 km
14:58
15:00
15:01
15:01
On Time
1
1min
Thansit
19 km
15:03
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
2
1min
Atgaon
25 km
15:08
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
2
1min
Asangaon
35 km
15:17
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
1min
Vasind
41 km
15:23
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
1
1min
Khadavli
48 km
15:30
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
2
1min
TITVALA
56 km
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
3
1min
Ambivli
61 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
2
1min
Shahad
64 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
2
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
15:54
15:55
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95418 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is N22 95418 train running or not?

A. N22 95418 train starts from Kasara at 14:44. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N22 95418 train now?

A. Check the location of N22 95418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N22 95418 train?

A. The last stop for N22 95418 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 15:54