Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95612 Tl50 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95612 Tl50 train live running status. 95612 Tl50 train runs from TITVALA (TLA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95612 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 95612 Tl50 from TITVALA is 17:11. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 18:29. The total distance covered by Tl50 is 62 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from TITVALA to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tl50 - 95612.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Titvala at 17:11
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titvala
-
Source
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
Source
Ambivli
4 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
7 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
10 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
16 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Thane
29 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
42 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
46 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
53 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
58 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
62 km
18:29
18:29
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tl50 95612 train running or not?

A. Tl50 95612 train starts from TITVALA at 17:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tl50 95612 train now?

A. Check the location of Tl50 95612 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tl50 95612 train?

A. The last stop for Tl50 95612 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 18:29