Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

00119 B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 00119 B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special train live running status. 00119 B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special train runs from BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS (BBDB) to Barrackpore (BP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 00119 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 00119 B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special from BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS is . The arrival time to Barrackpore is . The total distance covered by B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS to Barrackpore. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special - 00119.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Benoy Badal Dinesh Gardens at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Benoy Badal Dinesh Gardens
-
Source
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Barra Bazar
1 km
13:03
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Sovabazar-ahiri
2 km
13:06
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Bagh Bazar
3 km
13:09
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Talla
5 km
13:13
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata Chitpur
6 km
13:17
13:20
On Time
-
3min
Patipukur
8 km
13:25
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
10 km
13:35
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Belgharia
14 km
13:40
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Agarpara
17 km
13:43
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
18 km
13:46
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Khardaha
21 km
13:50
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Titagarh
23 km
13:53
13:54
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
25 km
14:02
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

00119 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train running or not?

A. B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train starts from BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train now?

A. Check the location of B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train?

A. The last stop for B.b.d Bag - Barrackpore Special 00119 train is Barrackpore(BP). The train reaches Barrackpore at