more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01080Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Jhansi Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:31
05:30
1min
-
Source
Anand Nagar
41 km
06:28
06:15
06:30
06:20
10min
-
2min
Siddharth Nagar
72 km
07:10
06:45
07:12
06:47
25min
-
2min
Barhni
112 km
08:01
07:50
08:05
07:55
10min
-
4min
Tulsipur
151 km
08:41
08:30
08:43
08:35
8min
-
2min
Jharkhandi
178 km
09:11
08:57
09:12
08:59
13min
-
1min
Balrampur
181 km
09:22
09:18
09:27
09:20
7min
-
5min
Gonda Jn
221 km
09:56
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
39min
Colonelganj
250 km
11:06
11:00
11:08
11:02
6min
-
2min
Jarwal Road
267 km
11:26
11:17
11:28
11:19
9min
-
2min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:45
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
339 km
13:40
13:40
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
25min
Kanpur Central
411 km
15:59
16:00
16:09
16:05
4min
-
10min
Orai
517 km
17:51
17:30
17:53
17:32
21min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
631 km
19:47
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
13min
Habibganj
929 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
4
5min
Itarsi Jn
1015 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Harda
1090 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1198 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
4
5min
Nashik Road
1579 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1711 km
13:47
13:47
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1745 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination