more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01082Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Arrived 44min early
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 23:01
Refresh
Updated 6hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
16:05
16:05
On Time
7
Source
Deoria Sadar
49 km
17:02
17:00
17:05
17:03
2min
-
3min
Bhatni Jn
69 km
17:25
17:20
17:34
17:25
9min
-
9min
Mau Jn
137 km
18:47
18:45
19:03
18:50
13min
-
16min
Aunrihar Jn
195 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
230 km
20:45
20:50
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
30min
Mirzapur
306 km
22:47
22:38
22:49
22:40
9min
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
386 km
23:50
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
37min
Manikpur
479 km
01:53
02:28
02:31
02:30
1min
-
38min
Satna
557 km
03:33
03:35
03:43
03:40
3min
-
10min
Maihar
592 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Katni
655 km
05:18
04:55
05:29
05:00
29min
-
11min
Jabalpur
746 km
06:47
06:20
06:57
06:30
27min
-
10min
Narsinghpur
830 km
08:09
07:48
08:11
07:50
21min
-
2min
Pipariya
924 km
09:11
08:58
09:13
09:00
13min
-
2min
Khandwa
1174 km
13:04
13:55
14:01
14:00
1min
-
57min
Bhusaval Jn
1297 km
15:37
15:50
15:56
15:55
1min
-
19min
Nashik Road
1554 km
19:17
19:17
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1686 km
22:02
22:37
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
38min
Lokmanyatilak T
1721 km
23:01
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination