Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01101 Lur Pvr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01101 Lur Pvr Special train live running status. 01101 Lur Pvr Special train runs from Latur (LUR) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri. 01101 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 01101 Lur Pvr Special from Latur is 07:30. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 12:25. The total distance covered by Lur Pvr Special is 205 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Latur to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lur Pvr Special - 01101.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Latur at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Latur
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Harangul
8 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Ausa Road
18 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Murud
36 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhoki
52 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Kalamb Road
58 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Yedshi
69 km
08:50
08:50
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
6min
Usmanabad
79 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Pangri
97 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Barsi Town
115 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Shendri
132 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Kurduvadi
152 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Modnimb
174 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Pandharpur
205 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01101 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lur Pvr Special 01101 train running or not?

A. Lur Pvr Special 01101 train starts from Latur at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lur Pvr Special 01101 train now?

A. Check the location of Lur Pvr Special 01101 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lur Pvr Special 01101 train?

A. The last stop for Lur Pvr Special 01101 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 12:25