Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

01101 Pune Ami Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01101 Pune Ami Sf Spl train live running status. 01101 Pune Ami Sf Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to AMRAVATI (AMI) on Tue, Wed, Fri. 01101 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01101 Pune Ami Sf Spl from Pune Jn is 11:05. The arrival time to AMRAVATI is 00:55. The total distance covered by Pune Ami Sf Spl is 720 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to AMRAVATI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Ami Sf Spl - 01101.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 11:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
Source
Uruli
28 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
154 km
13:57
13:57
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
221 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
266 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
375 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Kajgaon
394 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Pachora Jn
420 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
468 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
542 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
594 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
632 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
710 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Amravati
720 km
00:55
00:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01101 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train running or not?

A. Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train starts from Pune Jn at 11:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Ami Sf Spl 01101 train is AMRAVATI(AMI). The train reaches AMRAVATI at 00:55