Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01108Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Overall delay: 45min
Reached JANGHAI JN at 19:11
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
BANARAS
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
CHAUKHANDI
17 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
BHADOHI
45 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
SURIAWAN
61 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
JANGHAI JN
76 km
19:11
18:36
19:23
18:38
35min
-
2min
PHULPUR
99 km
20:19
19:34
20:20
19:35
45min
-
1min
PRAYAG
129 km
21:18
20:33
21:20
20:35
45min
-
2min
PRAYAGRAJ JUNCTION
135 km
21:40
20:55
22:05
21:20
45min
-
25min
NAINI
142 km
22:24
21:39
22:25
21:40
45min
-
1min
SHANKARGARH
180 km
22:58
22:13
22:59
22:14
45min
-
1min
MANIKPUR JN
235 km
00:18
23:33
00:20
23:35
45min
-
2min
CHITRAKOT
266 km
00:46
00:01
00:48
00:03
45min
-
2min
ATARRA
303 km
01:14
00:29
01:16
00:31
45min
-
2min
BANDA JN
335 km
02:03
01:18
02:08
01:23
45min
-
5min
MAHOBA
388 km
03:02
02:17
03:04
02:19
45min
-
2min
KULPAHAR
410 km
03:22
02:37
03:23
02:38
45min
-
1min
BELA TAL
418 km
03:36
02:51
03:37
02:52
45min
-
1min
HARPALPUR
441 km
04:15
03:30
04:17
03:32
45min
-
2min
MAU RANIPUR
462 km
04:51
04:06
04:53
04:08
45min
-
2min
NIVARI
495 km
05:22
04:37
05:23
04:38
45min
-
1min
JHANSI JN
526 km
06:40
05:55
06:45
06:00
45min
-
5min
DATIA
551 km
07:15
06:30
07:17
06:32
45min
-
2min
DABRA
581 km
07:38
06:53
07:40
06:55
45min
-
2min
GWALIOR JN.
623 km
09:25
08:40
Destination
45min
-
Destination