Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01124 Gkp Ltt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01124 Gkp Ltt Spl train live running status. 01124 Gkp Ltt Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Sat. 01124 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01124 Gkp Ltt Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is 21:15. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 07:25. The total distance covered by Gkp Ltt Spl is 1683 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Ltt Spl - 01124.
Today
18-05-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Basti
65 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
154 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
271 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
345 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Orai
452 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
566 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
718 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
857 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
948 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
1132 km
19:40
19:40
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1255 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1512 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
3
5min
Igatpuri
1563 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1646 km
06:30
06:30
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1666 km
06:50
06:50
06:53
06:53
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1683 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01124 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train running or not?

A. Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Ltt Spl 01124 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 07:25