Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01454 Majn Ltt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01454 Majn Ltt Spl train live running status. 01454 Majn Ltt Spl train runs from Mangaluru Jn (MAJN) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Sat. 01454 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 01454 Majn Ltt Spl from Mangaluru Jn is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 14:56. The total distance covered by Majn Ltt Spl is 1180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mangaluru Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Majn Ltt Spl - 01454.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Lokmanyatilak T at 14:56
Refresh
Updated 15hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Surathkal
23 km
Source
19:40
On Time
1
Source
Mulki
36 km
20:50
19:50
20:50
19:52
58min
1
-
Udupi
82 km
21:30
20:12
21:30
20:14
1hr 16min
1
-
Kundapura
126 km
22:02
21:00
22:07
21:02
1hr 5min
-
5min
Mookambika Road
173 km
22:38
21:24
22:43
21:26
1hr 17min
-
5min
Bhatkal
195 km
22:52
21:42
22:58
21:44
1hr 14min
-
6min
Murdeshwar
216 km
23:08
21:58
23:13
22:00
1hr 13min
1
5min
Kumta
272 km
23:58
22:28
00:01
22:30
1hr 31min
-
3min
Gokarna Road
299 km
00:21
22:50
00:23
22:52
1hr 31min
-
2min
Karwar
349 km
01:20
23:20
01:24
23:22
2hr 2min
-
4min
Madgaon
431 km
02:18
00:20
02:35
00:30
2hr 5min
1
17min
Karmali
471 km
03:27
01:00
03:27
01:02
2hr 25min
-
-
Thivim
495 km
03:39
01:22
03:46
01:24
2hr 22min
-
7min
Sawantwadi Road
541 km
04:53
01:50
04:55
01:52
3hr 3min
-
2min
Kudal
570 km
05:19
02:22
05:22
02:24
2hr 58min
-
3min
Sindhudurg
585 km
05:34
02:34
05:39
02:36
3hr 3min
-
5min
Kankavali
609 km
05:56
02:50
06:00
02:52
3hr 8min
-
4min
Ratnagiri
765 km
08:09
05:50
08:19
05:55
2hr 24min
2
10min
Sangmeshwar
812 km
08:47
06:50
08:49
06:52
1hr 57min
-
2min
Chiplun
871 km
10:10
07:40
10:24
07:42
2hr 42min
-
14min
Khed
913 km
10:43
08:10
10:47
08:12
2hr 35min
1
4min
Roha
1050 km
11:56
11:55
12:03
12:00
3min
2
7min
Panvel
1128 km
13:31
13:05
13:36
13:10
26min
5
5min
Thane
1163 km
14:19
13:47
14:24
13:50
34min
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1180 km
14:56
14:25
Destination
31min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01454 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train running or not?

A. Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train starts from Mangaluru Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train now?

A. Check the location of Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train?

A. The last stop for Majn Ltt Spl 01454 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 14:56