more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02102Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 10hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Chakradharpur
310 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Rourkela
411 km
03:00
03:00
03:08
03:08
On Time
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
716 km
07:40
07:40
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Jn
827 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Durg
864 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
999 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1129 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Badnera Jn
1303 km
17:12
17:12
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1382 km
18:17
18:17
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1521 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1911 km
02:47
02:47
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1945 km
03:55
03:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination