Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02458Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 22:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
6
Source
Napasar
26 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
1
2min
Sudsar
49 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
1
2min
Sri Dungargarh
73 km
23:31
23:31
23:33
23:33
On Time
1
2min
Rajaldesar
120 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
136 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Churu
179 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Sadulpur Jn
237 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Loharu
287 km
02:42
02:42
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
5min
Mahendragarh
328 km
03:15
03:15
03:17
03:17
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
378 km
04:17
04:17
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
3min
Gurgaon
430 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
447 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
456 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination