more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02585Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Anand Vihar Trm at 08:46
Refresh
Updated 10hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
2
Source
Kharagpur Jn
107 km
11:23
11:23
11:30
11:28
2min
1
7min
Tatanagar Jn
241 km
13:09
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
3
16min
Purulia Jn
330 km
14:58
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
2
12min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
422 km
16:45
17:10
17:16
17:15
1min
-
31min
Gaya Jn
592 km
19:39
19:45
19:51
19:50
1min
-
12min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
797 km
22:11
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
24min
Prayagraj Jn.
949 km
00:42
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
8min
Kanpur Central
1144 km
03:03
03:05
03:11
03:10
1min
-
8min
Aligarh Jn
1453 km
06:28
06:38
06:50
06:40
10min
-
22min
Anand Vihar Trm
1572 km
08:46
08:40
Destination
6min
-
Destination