more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02926Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
Yet to start from Amritsar Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 6hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
83 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
10:05
10:05
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
10min
Sahibzada Asngr
236 km
11:34
11:34
11:36
11:36
On Time
-
2min
Chandigarh
247 km
12:15
12:15
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
334 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
367 km
14:04
14:04
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
402 km
14:36
14:36
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
447 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
487 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
491 km
16:25
16:25
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
20min
Faridabad
520 km
17:11
17:11
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
633 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Bharatpur Jn
666 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
708 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
741 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
785 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
849 km
22:00
22:00
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
957 km
23:30
23:30
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Ramganj Mandi
1029 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1090 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Nagda Jn
1182 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
1223 km
04:15
04:15
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
10min
Meghnagar
1304 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
1337 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
1410 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1484 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1555 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1614 km
10:23
10:23
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
1643 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
1683 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1709 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
1757 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
1847 km
13:54
13:54
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
3min
Bandra Terminus
1866 km
14:45
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination