Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02972Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yesterday
25-10-2021
Today
26-10-2021
Tomorrow
27-10-2021
Thursday
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhavnagar Trmus
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
Source
Bhavanagar Para
2 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
1
1min
Sihor Gujarat
20 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Songadh
28 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
Dhola Jn
49 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
2min
Botad Jn
92 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Ranpur
114 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Limbdi
140 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Joravarnagar
164 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Surendranagar G
167 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Viramgam Jn
232 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
298 km
23:40
23:40
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
15min
Vadodara Jn
398 km
01:32
01:32
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
5min
Surat
527 km
03:24
03:24
03:29
03:29
On Time
-
5min
Navsari
557 km
03:54
03:54
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
596 km
04:40
04:40
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Vapi
622 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
761 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Andheri
773 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Bandra Terminus
779 km
08:15
08:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination