Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03225 Dnr Sc Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03225 Dnr Sc Sf Spl train live running status. 03225 Dnr Sc Sf Spl train runs from Danapur (DNR) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Thu. 03225 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03225 Dnr Sc Sf Spl from Danapur is 20:50. The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 04:40. The total distance covered by Dnr Sc Sf Spl is 1824 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Danapur to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dnr Sc Sf Spl - 03225.
Yet to start from Danapur at 20:50
Refresh
Updated 13hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
40 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
109 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
203 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
346 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
438 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Satna
516 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Katni
614 km
08:35
08:35
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
705 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
950 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Nagpur
1247 km
17:55
17:55
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
10min
Balharshah
1458 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1528 km
23:15
23:15
23:17
23:17
On Time
-
2min
Bellampalli
1566 km
23:55
23:55
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
1600 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
1617 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
1692 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1824 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03225 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train running or not?

A. Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train starts from Danapur at 20:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train now?

A. Check the location of Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train?

A. The last stop for Dnr Sc Sf Spl 03225 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 04:40