Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04183 Pune Festival Sp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04183 Pune Festival Sp train live running status. 04183 Pune Festival Sp train runs from Tundla Jn (TDL) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04183 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 04183 Pune Festival Sp from Tundla Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 12:25. The total distance covered by Pune Festival Sp is 204 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tundla Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Festival Sp - 04183.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Tundla Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tundla Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Mitawal
6 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Barhan
14 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Chamrola
21 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Jalesar Road
28 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Pora
37 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
1min
Hathras Jn
48 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Sasni
56 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Mandrak
64 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Daud Khan
71 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Aligarh Jn
78 km
07:45
07:45
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
55min
Mahrawal
84 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Kulwa
90 km
08:57
08:57
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Somna
100 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Danwar
110 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Kamalpur
115 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Khurja Jn
121 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Sikandarpur
127 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Gangraul
132 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Chola
136 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Wair
141 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Dankaur
150 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Ajaibpur
158 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Boraki
163 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Dadri
167 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Maripat
174 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
184 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
191 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
195 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
198 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
204 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04183 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Festival Sp 04183 train running or not?

A. Pune Festival Sp 04183 train starts from Tundla Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Festival Sp 04183 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Festival Sp 04183 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Festival Sp 04183 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Festival Sp 04183 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 12:25