Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04203 Bsb Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04203 Bsb Anvt Spl train live running status. 04203 Bsb Anvt Spl train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04203 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04203 Bsb Anvt Spl from Ayodhaya Cant is 05:35. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is . The total distance covered by Bsb Anvt Spl is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsb Anvt Spl - 04203.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 31min
Crossed Malhour at 10:42
Refresh
Updated 11hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Salarpur
8 km
05:51
05:46
06:05
05:47
18min
-
14min
Sohwal
15 km
05:55
05:56
On Time
-
1min
Deorakot
22 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Baragaon
28 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Gauriyamau
32 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
38 km
06:41
06:41
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Rauzagaon
43 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
52 km
07:25
07:00
07:26
07:01
25min
-
1min
Daryabad
61 km
07:35
07:10
08:46
07:11
1hr 27min
-
71min
Saidkhanpur
70 km
08:55
07:21
08:56
07:22
1hr 26min
-
1min
Safdarganj
80 km
09:12
07:32
09:13
07:33
1hr 22min
-
1min
Rasull
91 km
09:26
07:43
07:44
On Time
-
1338min
Barabanki Jn
99 km
10:09
08:41
10:23
08:43
1hr 38min
-
14min
Safedabad
106 km
10:29
08:54
10:30
08:55
1hr 35min
-
1min
Jugaur
110 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Malhour
115 km
10:41
09:09
10:42
09:10
1hr 31min
-
1min
Lucknow Nr
127 km
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04203 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 running or not?

A. Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 05:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 now?

A. Check the location of Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 train?

A. The last stop for Bsb Anvt Spl 04203 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at