Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04203 Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04203 Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04203 Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) to Lucknow Nr (LKO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04203 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04203 Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) from Ayodhaya Cant is 05:45. The arrival time to Lucknow Nr is 09:15. The total distance covered by Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ayodhaya Cant to Lucknow Nr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) - 04203.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Lucknow Nr at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ayodhaya Cant
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
5
Source
Salarpur
8 km
05:59
05:56
06:00
05:57
3min
2
1min
Sohwal
15 km
06:08
06:05
06:09
06:06
3min
2
1min
Deorakot
22 km
06:19
06:13
06:20
06:14
6min
1
1min
Baragaon
28 km
06:28
06:20
06:29
06:21
8min
2
1min
Gauriyamau
32 km
06:33
06:27
06:34
06:28
6min
1
1min
Rudauli
38 km
06:43
06:34
06:44
06:35
9min
2
1min
Rauzagaon
43 km
06:50
06:43
06:51
06:44
7min
1
1min
Patranga
52 km
07:00
06:53
07:01
06:54
7min
2
1min
Daryabad
61 km
07:26
07:02
07:27
07:03
24min
2
1min
Saidkhanpur
70 km
07:38
07:12
07:39
07:13
26min
2
1min
Safdarganj
80 km
07:48
07:22
07:49
07:23
26min
1
1min
Rasull
91 km
08:01
07:36
08:02
07:37
25min
2
1min
Barabanki Jn
99 km
08:15
07:51
08:17
07:53
24min
1
2min
Safedabad
106 km
08:28
08:05
08:29
08:06
23min
1
1min
Jugaur
110 km
08:34
08:12
08:35
08:13
22min
1
1min
Malhour
115 km
08:42
08:24
08:44
08:25
19min
2
2min
Lucknow Nr
127 km
09:15
09:10
Destination
5min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train running or not?

A. Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train starts from Ayodhaya Cant at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train now?

A. Check the location of Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train?

A. The last stop for Ayodhya Cantt - Lucknow Express Special (unreserved) 04203 train is Lucknow Nr(LKO). The train reaches Lucknow Nr at 09:15