Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04661Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Yet to start from Barmer at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 4hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Utarlai
10 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Baytu
46 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
-
2min
Balotra Jn
96 km
01:18
01:18
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
5min
Samdhari Jn
128 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Dundara
152 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
-
2min
Luni Jn
177 km
02:40
02:40
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
3min
Basni
202 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
209 km
03:30
03:30
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
45min
Raika Bagh
211 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
312 km
05:35
05:35
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Makrana Jn
400 km
06:55
06:55
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
465 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
519 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
525 km
10:31
10:31
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
530 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
581 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
610 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Baswa
622 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Rajgarh
634 km
12:19
12:19
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
2min
Malakhera
651 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
670 km
13:05
13:05
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
697 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Harsauli
705 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Bawal
730 km
13:57
13:57
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
745 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Pataudi Road
766 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
786 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
796 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Palam
810 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
813 km
15:57
15:57
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
823 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
827 km
16:50
16:50
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
15min
Ghaziabad
848 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
2min
N Ghaziabad
854 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Muradnagar
865 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Modinagar
875 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
895 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Meerut Cant
899 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Sakhoti Tanda
919 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Khatauli
928 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
950 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Deoband
974 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
1009 km
20:45
20:45
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
1039 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Jagadhri Wshop
1044 km
21:29
21:29
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1090 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Ambala City
1098 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
1118 km
22:54
22:54
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
1143 km
23:17
23:17
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Khanna
1161 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1204 km
00:40
00:40
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
8min
Phagwara Jn
1239 km
01:17
01:17
01:19
01:19
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1256 km
01:40
01:40
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
4min
Mukerian
1329 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
1369 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
1392 km
04:04
04:04
04:06
04:06
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1468 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Barmer to Jammu
Barmer to Jammu Trains Running Status