Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04835 Hsr Re Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04835 Hsr Re Spl train live running status. 04835 Hsr Re Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04835 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04835 Hsr Re Spl from Hisar is 06:20. The arrival time to Rewari is 10:00. The total distance covered by Hsr Re Spl is 143 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Re Spl - 04835.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Hisar at 06:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Satrod
11 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Mayar
16 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
24 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Aurang Nagar
31 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
33 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
43 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Sui
52 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
60 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Dhana Ladanpur
68 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
74 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
81 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
88 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
95 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
101 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
110 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Kosli
115 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Jatusana
126 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
2min
Kishengarh Blws
134 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Rewari
143 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04835 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Re Spl 04835 train running or not?

A. Hsr Re Spl 04835 train starts from Hisar at 06:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Re Spl 04835 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Re Spl 04835 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Re Spl 04835 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Re Spl 04835 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 10:00