Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04835 Hsr Re Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04835 Hsr Re Spl train live running status. 04835 Hsr Re Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04835 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04835 Hsr Re Spl from Hisar is . The arrival time to Rewari is 10:29. The total distance covered by Hsr Re Spl is 142 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Re Spl - 04835.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Kishengarh Blws at 09:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
06:20
On Time
3
Source
Satrod
10 km
06:35
06:30
06:40
06:32
8min
1
5min
Mayar
14 km
06:44
06:39
06:44
06:40
4min
1
-
Hansi
23 km
06:47
06:48
06:57
06:50
7min
1
10min
Aurang Nagar
30 km
06:59
07:00
On Time
1
-
Jitakheri
32 km
07:11
07:04
07:11
07:06
5min
1
-
Bawani Khera
42 km
07:19
07:16
07:24
07:17
7min
1
5min
Sui
51 km
07:32
07:26
07:33
07:27
6min
1
1min
Bhiwani
59 km
07:42
07:45
08:16
07:50
26min
1
34min
Dhana Ladanpur
65 km
08:21
07:57
08:21
07:58
23min
1
-
Manheru
73 km
08:27
08:05
08:30
08:07
23min
1
3min
Fatehgarh Hryna
80 km
08:37
08:16
08:39
08:17
22min
1
2min
Charkhi Dadri
87 km
08:43
08:24
08:50
08:26
24min
1
7min
Patuwas Mehrana
94 km
08:56
08:35
08:57
08:36
21min
1
1min
Jharili
101 km
09:03
08:43
09:07
08:45
22min
1
4min
Sudhrana
109 km
09:15
08:54
09:19
08:56
23min
1
4min
Kosli
115 km
09:23
09:03
09:25
09:05
20min
1
2min
Nangal Pathani
120 km
09:30
09:13
09:32
09:14
18min
2
2min
Jatusana
125 km
09:37
09:19
09:39
09:21
18min
1
2min
Kishengarh Blws
134 km
09:45
09:30
09:50
09:31
15min
1
5min
Rewari
142 km
10:29
10:00
Destination
29min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04835 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Re Spl 04835 train running or not?

A. Hsr Re Spl 04835 train starts from Hisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Re Spl 04835 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Re Spl 04835 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Re Spl 04835 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Re Spl 04835 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 10:29