Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05515 Scl Dmr Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05515 Scl Dmr Passenger Special train live running status. 05515 Scl Dmr Passenger Special train runs from Lalit Gram (LLP) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05515 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 05515 Scl Dmr Passenger Special from Lalit Gram is 13:30. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is . The total distance covered by Scl Dmr Passenger Special is 82 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalit Gram to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Scl Dmr Passenger Special - 05515.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Panchgachia at 16:11
Refresh
Updated 2hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalit Gram
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
Source
Pratapganj
8 km
13:43
13:43
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
1min
Ram Bishanpur
15 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Raghopur
20 km
14:03
14:00
14:07
14:05
2min
-
4min
Nrp Murli Halt
24 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Saraygarh
30 km
14:33
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
12min
Baijnath Andoli
36 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Tharbitia
42 km
15:17
15:15
15:18
15:17
1min
-
1min
Kadampura
48 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Supaul
55 km
15:38
15:36
15:40
15:38
2min
-
2min
Sunderpur Halt
59 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Vinaekma Halt
62 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Garh Baruari
66 km
16:01
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Panchgachia
71 km
16:11
16:10
16:30
16:12
1min
-
19min
Nandlalee Halt
76 km
16:17
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Saharsa Kacheri
80 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Saharsa Jn
82 km
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05515 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 running or not?

A. Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 starts from Lalit Gram at 13:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 now?

A. Check the location of Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 train?

A. The last stop for Scl Dmr Passenger Special 05515 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at
LALITGRAM to Saharsa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from LALITGRAM to Saharsa