Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07196 Dr Kzj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07196 Dr Kzj Spl train live running status. 07196 Dr Kzj Spl train runs from Dadar (DR) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Thu. 07196 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 07196 Dr Kzj Spl from Dadar is . The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 20:49. The total distance covered by Dr Kzj Spl is 963 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Kzj Spl - 07196.
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Overall delay: 59min
Reached Lingampet Jagit at 16:02
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:45
On Time
8
Source
Thane
24 km
22:51
22:03
22:56
22:05
51min
5
5min
Kalyan Jn
44 km
23:14
22:22
23:19
22:25
54min
4
5min
Nashik Road
176 km
02:40
00:47
02:43
00:50
1hr 53min
2
3min
Manmad Jn
249 km
03:46
01:45
01:50
On Time
6
-
Nagarsol
274 km
04:39
02:43
04:41
02:45
1hr 56min
1
2min
Rotegaon
302 km
05:05
03:03
05:05
03:04
2hr 1min
1
-
Lasur
329 km
05:26
03:32
05:30
03:33
1hr 57min
1
4min
Aurangabad
363 km
05:56
04:10
06:04
04:15
1hr 49min
2
8min
Jalna
425 km
07:23
05:20
07:25
05:22
2hr 3min
1
2min
Partur
470 km
08:04
05:59
08:06
06:00
2hr 6min
1
2min
Selu
497 km
08:37
06:29
08:41
06:30
2hr 11min
1
4min
Parbhani Jn
540 km
09:11
07:43
09:16
07:45
1hr 31min
2
5min
Purna Jn
568 km
09:42
08:50
10:02
08:55
1hr 7min
3
20min
H Sahib Nanded
599 km
10:35
09:40
10:42
09:45
57min
3
7min
Mudkhed
621 km
11:08
11:00
11:08
11:02
6min
2
-
Umri
641 km
11:46
11:23
11:48
11:24
24min
1
2min
Dharmabad
670 km
12:37
11:59
12:39
12:00
39min
1
2min
Basar
680 km
12:55
12:13
12:58
12:15
43min
1
3min
Nizamabad Jn
709 km
14:06
13:10
14:25
13:15
1hr 10min
1
19min
Armur
738 km
14:52
13:44
14:57
13:45
1hr 12min
1
5min
Metpalli
775 km
15:25
14:14
15:29
14:15
1hr 14min
1
4min
Koratla
783 km
15:37
14:29
15:41
14:30
1hr 11min
1
4min
Lingampet Jagit
804 km
16:02
15:09
16:09
15:10
53min
1
7min
Karimnagar
852 km
16:47
15:48
16:50
15:50
59min
1
3min
Peddapalli Jn
887 km
17:25
16:30
17:34
16:45
55min
1
9min
Jamikunta
927 km
18:03
17:14
18:04
17:15
49min
1
1min
Kazipet Jn
963 km
20:49
20:00
Destination
49min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07196 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train running or not?

A. Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train starts from Dadar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Kzj Spl 07196 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 20:49