Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07198 Dr Kzj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07198 Dr Kzj Spl train live running status. 07198 Dr Kzj Spl train runs from Dadar (DR) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Sun. 07198 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 07198 Dr Kzj Spl from Dadar is . The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 23:45. The total distance covered by Dr Kzj Spl is 1247 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dadar to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dr Kzj Spl - 07198.
Yesterday
03-12-2023
Yet to start from Dadar at
Refresh
Updated 26hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
25 km
22:03
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
45 km
22:23
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
179 km
00:37
00:40
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
252 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Nagarsol
274 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Rotegaon
302 km
03:03
03:03
03:04
03:04
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
330 km
03:32
03:32
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
1min
Aurangabad
363 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
426 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Partur
471 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Selu
498 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
541 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
569 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
600 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
622 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhokar
654 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
708 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
797 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Adilabad
865 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Pimpalkhuti
886 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Lingti
906 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Kayar
931 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Wani
952 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhandak
975 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
999 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Balharshah
1013 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1083 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
1121 km
21:34
21:34
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
1141 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
1172 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Jamikunta
1212 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1247 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07198 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train running or not?

A. Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train starts from Dadar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train now?

A. Check the location of Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train?

A. The last stop for Dr Kzj Spl 07198 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 23:45
Mumbai to Kazipet Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Kazipet