Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18517Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Korba at 16:10
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
3
5min
Janjgir Naila
47 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
2
2min
Akaltara
62 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
5
10min
Bhatapara
136 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
162 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
200 km
19:55
19:55
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
15min
Mahasamund
254 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
305 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Harishanker Rd
346 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
370 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
10min
Titlagarh
403 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
416 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
489 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
544 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
589 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
590 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
614 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
669 km
05:05
05:10
05:10
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Simhachalam
722 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
730 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination