more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08517Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Thursday
29-07-2021
Yesterday
30-07-2021
Today
31-07-2021
Tomorrow
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Raipur Jn at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Korba
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Champa Jn
37 km
16:47
16:45
16:52
16:50
2min
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
47 km
17:05
16:59
17:06
17:01
5min
-
1min
Akaltara
62 km
17:25
17:13
17:27
17:15
12min
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
89 km
18:05
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhatapara
136 km
18:57
18:48
18:59
18:50
9min
-
2min
Tilda Neora
162 km
19:20
19:11
19:22
19:13
9min
-
2min
Raipur Jn
200 km
20:00
19:55
20:10
20:10
5min
1
10min
Mahasamund
254 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Khariar Road
305 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
2
2min
Harishanker Rd
346 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
1
2min
Kantabanji
370 km
23:05
23:05
23:15
23:15
On Time
2
10min
Titlagarh
403 km
00:05
00:05
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
416 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
489 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
544 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram Tn
589 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
2min
Parvatipuram
590 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
614 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
669 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Simhachalam
722 km
05:52
05:52
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
730 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination