Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09012Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Arrived 2min early
Reached Mumbai Central at 15:58
Refresh
Updated 5hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
-
2min
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd
28 km
07:40
07:30
07:42
07:32
10min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
07:55
07:45
07:58
07:47
11min
-
3min
Anand Jn
64 km
08:12
08:01
08:14
08:03
11min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
08:44
08:35
08:48
08:40
8min
-
4min
Miyagam Karjan
129 km
09:15
09:01
09:17
09:03
14min
-
2min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
09:43
09:30
09:45
09:32
13min
-
2min
Ankleshwar Jn
179 km
09:54
09:41
09:56
09:43
13min
-
2min
Kosamba Jn
198 km
10:10
09:55
10:11
09:57
14min
-
1min
Kim
206 km
10:19
10:04
10:20
10:06
14min
-
1min
Surat
229 km
10:43
10:33
10:48
10:38
10min
-
5min
Navsari
259 km
11:10
11:00
11:12
11:02
10min
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
280 km
11:29
11:19
11:30
11:21
9min
-
1min
Valsad
298 km
11:51
11:38
11:59
11:43
16min
-
8min
Udvada
314 km
12:17
12:06
12:19
12:08
11min
-
2min
Vapi
324 km
12:30
12:18
12:32
12:20
12min
-
2min
Bhilad
336 km
12:42
12:31
12:45
12:33
12min
-
3min
Umbargam Road
352 km
12:58
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
10min
Dahanu Road
373 km
13:24
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
6min
Boisar
395 km
13:50
13:45
13:52
13:47
5min
-
2min
Palghar
406 km
14:00
13:56
14:03
13:58
5min
-
3min
Borivali
463 km
14:54
14:54
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
486 km
15:43
15:24
15:46
15:29
17min
-
3min
Mumbai Central
492 km
15:58
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination