Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09090 Gkp Adi Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09090 Gkp Adi Spl train live running status. 09090 Gkp Adi Spl train runs from Sanjan (SJN) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09090 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 09090 Gkp Adi Spl from Sanjan is 20:55. The arrival time to Virar is 23:10. The total distance covered by Gkp Adi Spl is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sanjan to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Adi Spl - 09090.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Tomorrow
08-10-2022
Yet to start from Sanjan at 20:55
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sanjan
-
Source
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
Source
Umbargam Road
5 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Gholvad
14 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Dahanu Road
25 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Vangaon
38 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
47 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Umroli
52 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
58 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
67 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
73 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Vaitarna
81 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Virar
89 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09090 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train running or not?

A. Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train starts from Sanjan at 20:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Adi Spl 09090 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at 23:10