Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09158 Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09158 Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special train live running status. 09158 Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special train runs from Bharuch Jn (BH) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09158 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09158 Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special from Bharuch Jn is 16:35. The arrival time to Surat is 18:32. The total distance covered by Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special is 59 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bharuch Jn to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special - 09158.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Bharuch Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharuch Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
4
Source
Ankleshwar Jn
9 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
2
1min
Panoli
19 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
3
1min
Hathuran
23 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
1min
Kosamba Jn
27 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
2
1min
Kim
35 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
2
1min
Sayan
45 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
3
1min
Gothangam
48 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
1
1min
Kosad
52 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
1
1min
Utran
55 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
2
1min
Surat
59 km
18:32
18:32
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09158 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train running or not?

A. Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train starts from Bharuch Jn at 16:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train now?

A. Check the location of Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train?

A. The last stop for Bharuch - Surat Memu Express Special 09158 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 18:32