Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09190 Kir Mmct Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09190 Kir Mmct Spl train live running status. 09190 Kir Mmct Spl train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to Mumbai Central (MMCT) on Tue. 09190 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 09190 Kir Mmct Spl from Katihar Jn is 00:15. The arrival time to Mumbai Central is 18:40. The total distance covered by Kir Mmct Spl is 2294 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to Mumbai Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kir Mmct Spl - 09190.
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Katihar Jn at 00:15
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
Source
Naugachia
57 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
124 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
165 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
180 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
268 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
327 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
388 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Deoria Sadar
457 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
507 km
10:35
10:35
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
10min
Khalilabad
541 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Basti
571 km
11:58
11:58
12:01
12:01
On Time
1
3min
Mankapur Jn
632 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
2
2min
Gonda Jn
660 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
5min
Lucknow Nr
777 km
16:25
16:25
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
851 km
18:30
18:30
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1072 km
22:50
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
10min
Bina Jn
1224 km
01:30
01:30
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
1309 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
1371 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Ujjain Jn
1545 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
1641 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
1903 km
11:28
11:28
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
1973 km
12:35
12:35
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
2min
Surat
2031 km
13:36
13:36
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
5min
Vapi
2124 km
15:04
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
2264 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Mumbai Central
2294 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train running or not?

A. Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train starts from Katihar Jn at 00:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train now?

A. Check the location of Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train?

A. The last stop for Kir Mmct Spl 09190 train is Mumbai Central(MMCT). The train reaches Mumbai Central at 18:40