Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09317 Brc Dhd Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09317 Brc Dhd Memu train live running status. 09317 Brc Dhd Memu train runs from Vadodara Jn (BRC) to Dahod (DHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09317 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 09317 Brc Dhd Memu from Vadodara Jn is 14:01. The arrival time to Dahod is 17:01. The total distance covered by Brc Dhd Memu is 146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vadodara Jn to Dahod. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Brc Dhd Memu - 09317.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
On Time
Reached Dahod at 17:01
Refresh
Updated 1hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vadodara Jn
-
Source
14:01
13:55
6min
5
Source
Chhayapuri
7 km
14:16
14:10
14:17
14:11
6min
2
1min
Pilol
14 km
14:28
14:18
14:28
14:19
9min
4
-
Samlaya Jn
26 km
14:39
14:30
14:40
14:31
9min
1
1min
Champaner Rd Jn
37 km
14:53
14:42
14:54
14:43
11min
1
1min
Bakrol
43 km
15:04
14:43
15:04
14:44
20min
1
-
Derol
50 km
15:08
14:59
15:13
15:00
13min
1
5min
Kharsaliya
63 km
15:22
15:12
15:23
15:13
10min
1
1min
Godhra Jn
73 km
15:34
15:26
15:28
On Time
3
-
Kansudhi
78 km
15:43
15:39
15:44
15:40
4min
3
1min
Chanchelav
85 km
15:51
15:47
15:51
15:48
3min
1
-
Sant Road
94 km
15:57
15:56
15:58
15:57
On Time
2
1min
Piplod Jn
106 km
16:08
16:07
16:11
16:08
3min
3
3min
Limkheda
114 km
16:18
16:16
16:18
16:17
On Time
1
-
Mangal Mahudi
123 km
16:25
16:27
16:30
16:28
2min
1
5min
Usra
129 km
16:34
16:36
16:35
16:37
On Time
2
1min
Jekot
136 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
1
1min
Rentia
142 km
16:51
16:52
16:54
16:53
On Time
1
3min
Dahod
146 km
17:01
17:20
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09317 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train running or not?

A. Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train starts from Vadodara Jn at 14:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train now?

A. Check the location of Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train?

A. The last stop for Brc Dhd Memu 09317 train is Dahod(DHD). The train reaches Dahod at 17:01