Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11012 Dhule Csmt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11012 Dhule Csmt Exp train live running status. 11012 Dhule Csmt Exp train runs from Dhule (DHI) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11012 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 11012 Dhule Csmt Exp from Dhule is 06:33. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 14:31. The total distance covered by Dhule Csmt Exp is 384 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhule to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhule Csmt Exp - 11012.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Overall delay: 36min
Crossed Igatpuri at 11:11
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
06:33
06:30
3min
1
Source
Shirud
21 km
07:07
07:04
07:08
07:05
3min
1
1min
Jamdha
43 km
07:22
07:19
07:23
07:20
3min
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
57 km
07:38
07:37
07:56
07:40
16min
1
3min
Nandgaon
99 km
08:36
08:03
08:38
08:05
33min
2
2min
Manmad Jn
124 km
08:57
08:40
09:01
08:45
16min
3
5min
Lasalgaon
149 km
09:18
09:04
09:27
09:05
22min
2
1min
Niphad
166 km
09:36
09:16
09:43
09:18
25min
3
2min
Nashik Road
197 km
10:09
09:38
10:13
09:40
33min
4
2min
Igatpuri
248 km
11:01
10:30
11:11
10:35
36min
3
5min
Kalyan Jn
331 km
13:04
12:23
13:07
12:25
41min
5
2min
Thane
351 km
13:26
12:46
13:28
12:48
40min
6
2min
Dadar
375 km
13:53
13:12
13:55
13:15
41min
12
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
384 km
14:31
14:15
Destination
16min
12
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train running or not?

A. Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train starts from Dhule at 06:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train?

A. The last stop for Dhule Csmt Exp 11012 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 14:31