Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11018 Kik Ltt Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11018 Kik Ltt Express train live running status. 11018 Kik Ltt Express train runs from KARAIKAL (KIK) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon. 11018 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 11018 Kik Ltt Express from KARAIKAL is 14:20. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 20:30. The total distance covered by Kik Ltt Express is 1627 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KARAIKAL to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kik Ltt Express - 11018.
Tomorrow
28-11-2022
Yet to start from Karaikal at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 5hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Karaikal
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Nagore
11 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Nagappattinam
18 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Thiruvarur Jn
41 km
15:25
15:25
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
10min
Mayiladuturai J
80 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Sirkazhi
100 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Chidambaram
117 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Tirupadripulyur
159 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
202 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Chengalpattu
305 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Tambaram
336 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
361 km
21:50
21:50
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
20min
Arakkonam Jn
435 km
23:40
23:40
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
5min
Renigunta Jn
503 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
2min
Razampeta
577 km
02:14
02:14
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
628 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Yerraguntla
668 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Tadipatri
737 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
785 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
813 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Manthralayam Rd
906 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
935 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Yadgir
1003 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
1042 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
1079 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
3min
Solapur Jn
1192 km
12:20
12:20
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1455 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1518 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1593 km
19:27
19:27
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1611 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Lokmanyatilak T
1627 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11018 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kik Ltt Express 11018 train running or not?

A. Kik Ltt Express 11018 train starts from KARAIKAL at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kik Ltt Express 11018 train now?

A. Check the location of Kik Ltt Express 11018 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kik Ltt Express 11018 train?

A. The last stop for Kik Ltt Express 11018 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 20:30
karaikal to Mumbai Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from karaikal to Mumbai